Badmintonclub Nüziders
> Zurück
Mi 25.09.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 25.09.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 27.09.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 02.10.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 02.10.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 04.10.2019 20:00-22:00 BCN II vs. BSV Hohenems II
Fr 04.10.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 09.10.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 09.10.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 09.10.2019 20:30-22:30 BCN I vs. BSV Hohenems I
Fr 11.10.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Di 15.10.2019 20:15-22:15 BSV Hohenems II vs. BCN II
Mi 16.10.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 16.10.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 18.10.2019 19:30-21:30 BCN III vs. Union BSC Wolfurt IV
Fr 18.10.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 23.10.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 23.10.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Do 24.10.2019 19:45-21:45 BC-Rankweil vs. BCN III
Fr 25.10.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mo 28.10.2019 20:00-22:00 Union BSC Wolfurt II vs. BCN I
Mi 30.10.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 30.10.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 01.11.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 06.11.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 06.11.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 06.11.2019 20:00-22:00 BC-Thüringen I vs. BCN II
Fr 08.11.2019 19:30-21:30 BCN IV vs. BC Montafon
Fr 08.11.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 13.11.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 13.11.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 15.11.2019 20:00-22:00 BCN I vs. BCM Feldkirch II
Fr 15.11.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mo 18.11.2019 19:45-21:45 BCM-Feldkirch VI vs. BCN IV
Mi 20.11.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 20.11.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 22.11.2019 19:00-21:00 BCN III vs. BC Götzis
Fr 22.11.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 22.11.2019 20:30-22:30 BCN II vs. BCM-Feldkirch III
Sa 23.11.2019 09:00-18:00 AK Doppel-Mixed Turnier
Di 26.11.2019 19:45-21:45 BC Bregenz I vs. BCN II
Mi 27.11.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 27.11.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 27.11.2019 20:15-22:15 Union BC Alberschwende I vs. BCN III
Fr 29.11.2019 20:00-22:00 Union BSC Wolfurt III vs. BCN I
Fr 29.11.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 04.12.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 04.12.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 06.12.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mo 09.12.2019 20:00-22:00 BCN III vs. ABC Altach I
Mi 11.12.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 11.12.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 13.12.2019 19:00-21:00 BCN IV vs. BSC Vorderland I
Fr 13.12.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 13.12.2019 20:30-22:30 BCN II vs. BC-Fußach I
Mi 18.12.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 18.12.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 20.12.2019 20:00-22:00 BCN I vs. Union BSC Dornbirn I
Fr 20.12.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 08.01.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 08.01.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 10.01.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 15.01.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 15.01.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 17.01.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 22.01.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 22.01.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 24.01.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 29.01.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 29.01.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 31.01.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 05.02.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 05.02.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 07.02.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 19.02.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 19.02.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 21.02.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 26.02.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 26.02.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 28.02.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 04.03.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 04.03.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 06.03.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 11.03.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 11.03.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 13.03.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 18.03.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 18.03.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 20.03.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene