Badmintonclub Nüziders
> Zurück
Mo 18.02.2019 20:15-22:15 B-Liga: BCV-Fußach 2 - (BCN 3)
Mi 20.02.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 20.02.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Mi 20.02.2019 20:00-22:00 A-Liga: BC-Thürigen - (BCN 2)
Do 21.02.2019 20:15-22:15 Hobby-L: BC-Götzis - (BCN 4)
Fr 22.02.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Mi 27.02.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 27.02.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Mi 27.02.2019 20:00-22:00 B-Liga: (BCN 3) - Union Alberschwende
Fr 01.03.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 01.03.2019 20:15-22:15 A-Liga: (BCN 2) - BSV-Hohenems 2
Mi 06.03.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 06.03.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 08.03.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 08.03.2019 20:15-22:00 A-Liga: (BCN 2) - UBSC Wolfurt 4
Di 12.03.2019 20:15-22:15 L-Liga: BSV-Hohenems - (BCN 1)
Mi 13.03.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 13.03.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 15.03.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Mo 18.03.2019 20:00-22:00 A-Liga: BCV-Fußach - (BCN 2)
Mi 20.03.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 20.03.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 22.03.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 22.03.2019 20:00-22:00 L-Liga: (BCN 1) - BC-Egg
Di 26.03.2019 20:15-22:15 Hobby-L: BSV-Hohenems 4 - (BCN 4)
Mi 27.03.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 27.03.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Do 28.03.2019 20:15-22:15 B-Liga: BC-Götzis - (BCN 3)
Fr 29.03.2019 19:30-21:30 Hobby-L: (BCN 4) - BC-Thüringen 2
Fr 29.03.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Di 02.04.2019 19:45-21:45 L-Liga: BC-Bregenz - (BCN 1)
Mi 03.04.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 03.04.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 05.04.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Mi 10.04.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 10.04.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 12.04.2019 19:00-21:00 B-Liga: (BCN 3) - BCM-Feldkirch 4
Fr 12.04.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Mi 24.04.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 24.04.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 26.04.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Di 30.04.2019 20:15-22:15 B-Liga: BSV-Hohenems 3 - (BCN 3)
Fr 03.05.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Mi 08.05.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 08.05.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Do 09.05.2019 19:45-21:45 A-Liga: BCM-Feldkirch 3 - (BCN 2)
Fr 10.05.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Mi 15.05.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 15.05.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 17.05.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Mi 22.05.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 22.05.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 24.05.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Mi 29.05.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 29.05.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 31.05.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Mi 05.06.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 05.06.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 07.06.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Mi 12.06.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 12.06.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 14.06.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Mi 19.06.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 19.06.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Mi 26.06.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 26.06.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 28.06.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Mi 03.07.2019 18:00-19:30 Kinder- und Jugendtraining
Mi 03.07.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene
Fr 05.07.2019 19:30-22:00 Training - Erwachsene