Badmintonclub Nüziders
> Zurück
Mi 20.11.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 20.11.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 22.11.2019 19:00-21:00 BCN III vs. BC Götzis
Fr 22.11.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 22.11.2019 20:30-22:30 BCN II vs. BCM-Feldkirch III
Sa 23.11.2019 09:00-18:00 AK Doppel-Mixed Turnier
Di 26.11.2019 19:45-21:45 BC Bregenz I vs. BCN II
Mi 27.11.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 27.11.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 27.11.2019 20:15-22:15 Union BC Alberschwende I vs. BCN III
Fr 29.11.2019 20:00-22:00 Union BSC Wolfurt III vs. BCN I
Sa 30.11.2019 09:00-11:00 Walgaukader
Mi 04.12.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 04.12.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 06.12.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mo 09.12.2019 20:00-22:00 BCN III vs. ABC Altach I
Mi 11.12.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 11.12.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 13.12.2019 19:00-21:00 BCN IV vs. BSC Vorderland I
Fr 13.12.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 13.12.2019 20:30-22:30 BCN II vs. BC-Fußach I
Sa 14.12.2019 09:00-11:00 Walgaukader
Mi 18.12.2019 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 18.12.2019 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 20.12.2019 20:00-22:00 BCN I vs. Union BSC Dornbirn I
Fr 20.12.2019 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 10.01.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 15.01.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 15.01.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 17.01.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 22.01.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 22.01.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 24.01.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 29.01.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 29.01.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 31.01.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 05.02.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 05.02.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 07.02.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 19.02.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 19.02.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 21.02.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 26.02.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 26.02.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 28.02.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 04.03.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 04.03.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 06.03.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 11.03.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 11.03.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 13.03.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 18.03.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 18.03.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 20.03.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 25.03.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 25.03.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 27.03.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 01.04.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 01.04.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 03.04.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 15.04.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 15.04.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 17.04.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 22.04.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 22.04.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 24.04.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 29.04.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 29.04.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 01.05.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 06.05.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 06.05.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 08.05.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Mi 13.05.2020 18:00-19:30 Training Nachwuchs
Mi 13.05.2020 19:30-22:00 Training Erwachsene
Fr 15.05.2020 20:00-22:00 Training Erwachsene